Housing Authority Committee

Manager

JEAN ODELL

Member

TOM NICOLAIDES

Term Expires April 30, 2021

Council Member

SHIRLEY MORLEY

Term Expires April 30, 2019

Member

LOUANN NOVAK

Term Expires April 30, 2018

Member

JUDY ANDERSON A

Term Expires April 30, 2019

Member

(TED MOMMSEN)

Term Expires April 30, 2020